Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | ||||
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | - | Antwerp |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Club Brugge | 2 - 1 | Union Saint-Gilloise | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | 2 - 0 | Club Brugge | View events | |
Aggr. | Union Saint-Gilloise | 3 - 2 | Club Brugge | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
KV Oostende | 1 - 1 | Antwerp | View events | |
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Antwerp | 3 - 0 | KV Oostende | View events | |
Aggr. | Antwerp | 4 - 1 | KV Oostende |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Gent | 0 - 1 | Club Brugge | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
KV Oostende | 2 - 0 | RWDM | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
OH Leuven | 2 - 3 | Antwerp | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | 2 - 1 | Anderlecht | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Kortrijk | 0 - 1 | RWDM | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Knokke | 1 - 1 | OH Leuven | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
KV Oostende | 3 - 1 | Genk | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Antwerp | 5 - 2 | Sporting Charleroi | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Sint-Truiden | 0 - 1 | Gent | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Club Brugge | 4 - 0 | Zulte Waregem | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
SK Beveren | 0 - 2 | Union Saint-Gilloise | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 2 - 0 | Standard Liège | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
AS Eupen | 0 - 2 | KV Oostende | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Knokke | 1 - 1 | Mechelen | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Cercle Brugge | 2 - 2 | Zulte Waregem | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
RAAL La Louvière | 0 - 1 | Anderlecht | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Thes Sport | 0 - 3 | Sporting Charleroi | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Sint-Truiden | 3 - 0 | Francs Borains | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | 2 - 1 | Meux | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Lierse K | 1 - 4 | Antwerp | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
URSL Visé | 0 - 4 | Genk | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
OH Leuven | 5 - 0 | Elene-Grotenberge | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Dender | 1 - 1 | Kortrijk | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Patro Eisden | 1 - 3 | Gent | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
RWDM | 1 - 0 | Olympic Charleroi | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
SK Beveren | 3 - 1 | Westerlo | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Standard Liège | 5 - 0 | Harelbeke | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Beerschot | 0 - 6 | Club Brugge | View events |