Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Boca Juniors | 2 - 2 | Palmeiras | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Palmeiras | 0 - 0 | Boca Juniors | ||
Aggr. | Palmeiras | 2 - 2 | Boca Juniors |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Corinthians | 4 - 3 | Palmeiras | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Palmeiras | 3 - 2 | Corinthians | ||
Aggr. | Palmeiras | 6 - 6 | Corinthians | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Boca Juniors | 4 - 1 | América | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
América | 3 - 1 | Boca Juniors | ||
Aggr. | América | 4 - 5 | Boca Juniors |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
River Plate | 2 - 1 | Boca Juniors | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Boca Juniors | 3 - 0 | River Plate | ||
Aggr. | Boca Juniors | 4 - 2 | River Plate | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
América | 2 - 0 | Bolívar | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Bolívar | 1 - 2 | América | ||
Aggr. | Bolívar | 1 - 4 | América | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Mineiro | 1 - 1 | Corinthians | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Corinthians | 2 - 1 | Atlético Mineiro | ||
Aggr. | Corinthians | 3 - 2 | Atlético Mineiro | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Atlas | 0 - 2 | Palmeiras | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Palmeiras | 3 - 2 | Atlas | ||
Aggr. | Palmeiras | 5 - 2 | Atlas |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
América | 2 - 1 | América de Cali | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
América de Cali | 2 - 3 | América | ||
Aggr. | América de Cali | 3 - 5 | América | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Mineiro | 1 - 0 | Athletico Paranaense | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Athletico Paranaense | 2 - 1 | Atlético Mineiro | ||
Aggr. | Athletico Paranaense | 2 - 2 | Atlético Mineiro | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
El Nacional | 0 - 0 | Boca Juniors | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Boca Juniors | 5 - 3 | El Nacional | ||
Aggr. | Boca Juniors | 5 - 3 | El Nacional | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Rosario Central | 3 - 2 | Corinthians | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Corinthians | 3 - 2 | Rosario Central | ||
Aggr. | Corinthians | 5 - 5 | Rosario Central | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Nacional | 3 - 0 | Bolívar | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Bolívar | 3 - 0 | Nacional | ||
Aggr. | Bolívar | 3 - 3 | Nacional | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Atlas | 2 - 0 | Junior | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Junior | 1 - 3 | Atlas | ||
Aggr. | Junior | 1 - 5 | Atlas | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Cerro Porteño | 0 - 4 | River Plate | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
River Plate | 1 - 0 | Cerro Porteño | ||
Aggr. | River Plate | 5 - 0 | Cerro Porteño | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Peñarol | 2 - 0 | Palmeiras | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Palmeiras | 3 - 1 | Peñarol | ||
Aggr. | Palmeiras | 3 - 3 | Peñarol |