Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | |||||
FT
|
RB Bragantino | 0 - 0 | Atlético Mineiro | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Mineiro | 0 - 0 | RB Bragantino | ||
Aggr. | Atlético Mineiro | 0 - 0 | RB Bragantino |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
ESMAC | 1 - 1 | RB Bragantino | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
RB Bragantino | 2 - 0 | ESMAC | ||
Aggr. | RB Bragantino | 3 - 1 | ESMAC | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
CRESSPOM | 0 - 1 | Atlético Mineiro | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Mineiro | 0 - 0 | CRESSPOM | ||
Aggr. | Atlético Mineiro | 1 - 0 | CRESSPOM |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Athletico Paranaense | 4 - 2 | RB Bragantino | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
RB Bragantino | 2 - 0 | Athletico Paranaense | ||
Aggr. | RB Bragantino | 4 - 4 | Athletico Paranaense | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
América Mineiro | 1 - 3 | Atlético Mineiro | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Mineiro | 0 - 0 | América Mineiro | ||
Aggr. | Atlético Mineiro | 3 - 1 | América Mineiro | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
CRESSPOM | 0 - 0 | Ceará | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Ceará | 0 - 2 | CRESSPOM | ||
Aggr. | Ceará | 0 - 2 | CRESSPOM | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Real Ariquemes | 1 - 1 | ESMAC | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
ESMAC | 2 - 1 | Real Ariquemes | ||
Aggr. | ESMAC | 3 - 2 | Real Ariquemes |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
América Mineiro | 2 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Vasco da Gama | 2 - 1 | América Mineiro | ||
Aggr. | Vasco da Gama | 2 - 3 | América Mineiro | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
União Desportiva | 0 - 4 | Athletico Paranaense | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Athletico Paranaense | 3 - 0 | União Desportiva | ||
Aggr. | Athletico Paranaense | 7 - 0 | União Desportiva | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Aliança | 0 - 1 | ESMAC | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
ESMAC | 0 - 0 | Aliança | ||
Aggr. | ESMAC | 1 - 0 | Aliança | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
CRESSPOM | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Fortaleza | 1 - 1 | CRESSPOM | ||
Aggr. | Fortaleza | 1 - 1 | CRESSPOM | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Fluminense | 2 - 1 | Real Ariquemes | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Real Ariquemes | 1 - 0 | Fluminense | ||
Aggr. | Real Ariquemes | 2 - 2 | Fluminense | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Botafogo PB | 1 - 2 | Ceará | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Ceará | 3 - 1 | Botafogo PB | ||
Aggr. | Ceará | 5 - 2 | Botafogo PB | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Iranduba | 0 - 2 | Atlético Mineiro | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Mineiro | 1 - 1 | Iranduba | ||
Aggr. | Atlético Mineiro | 3 - 1 | Iranduba | ||
Monday | |||||
FT
|
JC FC | 1 - 0 | RB Bragantino | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
RB Bragantino | 4 - 0 | JC FC | ||
Aggr. | RB Bragantino | 4 - 1 | JC FC |