Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | ||||
|
Winner Semi-final 1 | - | Winner Semi-final 2 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
|
Once Deportivo U20 / FAS U20 | CANC | Águila U20 / Platense U20 | ||
Saturday | |||||
|
Águila U20 / Platense U20 | CANC | Once Deportivo U20 / FAS U20 | ||
Aggr. | CANC | ||||
Wednesday | |||||
|
Dragón U20 / Santa Tecla U20 | CANC | Alianza U20 | ||
Saturday | |||||
|
Alianza U20 | CANC | Dragón U20 / Santa Tecla U20 | ||
Aggr. | Alianza U20 | CANC |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Luis Ángel Firpo U20 | 0 - 3 | Alianza U20 | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Alianza U20 | 1 - 2 | Luis Ángel Firpo U20 | ||
Aggr. | Alianza U20 | 4 - 2 | Luis Ángel Firpo U20 | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Águila U20 | 1 - 2 | Platense U20 | ||
Sunday | |||||
|
Platense U20 | CANC | Águila U20 | ||
Aggr. | Platense U20 | 2 - 1 | Águila U20 | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Once Deportivo U20 | 1 - 2 | FAS U20 | ||
Sunday | |||||
|
FAS U20 | CANC | Once Deportivo U20 | ||
Aggr. | FAS U20 | 2 - 1 | Once Deportivo U20 | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Dragón U20 | 2 - 3 | Santa Tecla U20 | ||
Sunday | |||||
|
Santa Tecla U20 | CANC | Dragón U20 | ||
Aggr. | Santa Tecla U20 | 3 - 2 | Dragón U20 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Águila U20 | 1 - 2 | Santa Tecla U20 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Alianza U20 | 1 - 1 | Águila U20 | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Águila U20 | 2 - 1 | Alianza U20 | ||
Aggr. | Águila U20 | 3 - 2 | Alianza U20 | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Chalatenango U20 | 0 - 2 | Santa Tecla U20 | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Santa Tecla U20 | 5 - 1 | Chalatenango U20 | ||
Aggr. | Santa Tecla U20 | 7 - 1 | Chalatenango U20 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Platense U20 | 2 - 3 | Santa Tecla U20 | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Santa Tecla U20 | 5 - 1 | Platense U20 | ||
Aggr. | Platense U20 | 3 - 8 | Santa Tecla U20 | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Dragón U20 | 2 - 1 | Alianza U20 | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Alianza U20 | 3 - 1 | Dragón U20 | ||
Aggr. | Dragón U20 | 3 - 4 | Alianza U20 | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
FAS U20 | 2 - 2 | Chalatenango U20 | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Chalatenango U20 | 1 - 0 | FAS U20 | ||
Aggr. | FAS U20 | 2 - 3 | Chalatenango U20 | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Once Deportivo U20 | 3 - 4 | Águila U20 | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Águila U20 | 2 - 0 | Once Deportivo U20 | ||
Aggr. | Once Deportivo U20 | 3 - 6 | Águila U20 |