Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
TJK Legion II | 3 - 2 | Zenit Tallinn |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Paide III | 2 - 7 | TJK Legion II | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Zenit Tallinn | 2 - 0 | Otepää |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Paide III | 4 - 2 | Laagri | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Saku Sporting | 0 - 2 | Zenit Tallinn | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna FC Zapoos | 0 - 4 | Otepää | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
TJK Legion II | 1 - 1 | Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Paide III | 3 - 0 | Eston Villa | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Äksi Wolves | 1 - 12 | Zenit Tallinn | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna FC Zapoos | 4 - 3 | Tarvastu | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Igiliikur | 0 - 1 | Otepää | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Kadakas | 1 - 2 | Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Saku Sporting | 4 - 2 | Põhja-Sakala | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Laagri | 4 - 1 | Rummu Dünamo | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
TJK Legion II | 3 - 0 | Ganvix |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna FC Zapoos | 4 - 1 | Tartu Welco II | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Kompanii Marjamaa | 0 - 2 | Kadakas | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Aruküla | 2 - 3 | Tarvastu | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Igiliikur | 2 - 1 | Rumori Calcio | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Laagri | 1 - 1 | Piraaja | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Ararat | 0 - 9 | TJK Legion II | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Eston Villa | 7 - 1 | Järva-Jaani | |
Monday | ||||
FT
|
Otepää | 4 - 0 | Flora III | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Viimsi Lõvid | 1 - 3 | Rummu Dünamo | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Äksi Wolves | 7 - 1 | Tallinna Wolves | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Zenit Tallinn | 6 - 3 | Imavere | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Ganvix | 3 - 3 | Joker | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Saku Sporting | 7 - 0 | Helios | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Paide III | 10 - 0 | Loo | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta | 2 - 2 | Kuressaare II | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Põhja-Sakala | 3 - 3 | Team Helm |