Cup

Final

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Sunday 26/06/2022
00:00
TBC - TBC

Semi-finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 14/05/2022
FT
Hearts of Oak 3 - 2 Dreams
Sunday 15/05/2022
FT
Bechem United 2 - 0 Aduana Stars

Quarter-finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Wednesday 13/04/2022
FT
Dreams 2 - 1 Kotoku Royals
Wednesday 13/04/2022
FT
Bechem United 4 - 2 Tamale City
Wednesday 13/04/2022
FT
Aduana Stars 3 - 2 King Faisal
Thursday 14/04/2022
FT
Skyy 0 - 1 Hearts of Oak

Round of 16

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
Legon Cities 0 - 0 Dreams
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
Tamale City 5 - 2 Young Apostles
Saturday 26/03/2022
FT
RTU 2 - 4 King Faisal
Sunday 27/03/2022
FT
Kotoku Royals 1 - 0 Ebusua Dwarfs
Sunday 27/03/2022
FT
Skyy 1 - 0 Heart of Lions
Sunday 27/03/2022
FT
Bechem United 4 - 2 Kwawuman United
Sunday 27/03/2022
FT
Aduana Stars 1 - 0 Berekum Chelsea
Sunday 27/03/2022
FT
Hearts of Oak 2 - 2 Elmina Sharks

Round of 32

Round of 64

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Wednesday 22/12/2021
FT
Aduana Stars 4 - 1 Eleven Wonders
Wednesday 22/12/2021
FT
Dreams Tamale 1 - 1 RTU
Wednesday 22/12/2021
FT
Koforidua Suhyen 1 - 2 First Klass
Wednesday 22/12/2021
FT
Hasaacas 0 - 1 Bibiani Gold Stars
Wednesday 22/12/2021
FT
Accra Lions 0 - 1 Hearts of Oak
Wednesday 22/12/2021
FT
Real Atletico 1 - 1 Great Olympics
Thursday 23/12/2021
FT
Unity 1 - 2 Berekum Chelsea
Thursday 23/12/2021
FT
Tamale City 3 - 1 Steadfast
Thursday 23/12/2021
FT
Ashanti Gold 1 - 2 Bechem United
Thursday 23/12/2021
FT
Elmina Sharks 3 - 2 Achiken
Thursday 23/12/2021
FT
Tema Youth 1 - 1 Legon Cities
Friday 24/12/2021
FT
Jinijini Eagles 2 - 1 Nsoatreman
Friday 24/12/2021
FT
Asokwa Deportivo 2 - 2 Pro Players Academy
Friday 24/12/2021
FT
Vision 1 - 0 Krystal Palace
Saturday 25/12/2021
FT
Inter Allies 1 - 4 Kotoku Royals
Saturday 25/12/2021
FT
Accra City Stars 0 - 0 Golden Kicks
Sunday 26/12/2021
FT
SENE Hotspurs 1 - 1 Berekum Freedom Fighters
Sunday 26/12/2021
FT
Wa Yasin 1 - 3 Bofoakwe Tano
Sunday 26/12/2021
FT
Sombo Freedom Stars 0 - 2 Wa Suntaa
Sunday 26/12/2021
FT
Sasaamo Panin 1 - 1 Kwawuman United
Sunday 26/12/2021
FT
Nzema Kotoko 2 - 1 Unistar Academy
Sunday 26/12/2021
FT
Eleven Wise 1 - 0 Aboi Young Stars
Sunday 26/12/2021
FT
Gamba All Blacks 0 - 1 Ebusua Dwarfs
Sunday 26/12/2021
FT
Skyy 2 - 0 Police National
Sunday 26/12/2021
FT
Sons of Thunder 1 - 2 Akatsi All Stars
Sunday 26/12/2021
FT
Liberty Professionals 0 - 1 Nania
Monday 27/12/2021
FT
Berekum Arsenal 0 - 0 Young Apostles
Monday 27/12/2021
FT
Bolga All Stars 1 - 0 Bolga
Wednesday 29/12/2021
FT
King Faisal 1 - 0 Asante Kotoko
Wednesday 29/12/2021
FT
Karela 2 - 2 Medeama
Wednesday 29/12/2021
FT
Heart of Lions 1 - 1 WAFA
Thursday 06/01/2022
FT
Port City 0 - 4 Dreams

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 38 +73 93
2 38 +68 92
3 38 +43 74
4 38 +29 71
5 38 +13 69
18+ GambleAware