Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
San Donato Tavarnelle | 0 - 0 | Campodarsego |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Potenza | 1 - 1 | San Donato Tavarnelle | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
San Donato Tavarnelle | 2 - 0 | Potenza | ||
Aggr. | San Donato Tavarnelle | 3 - 1 | Potenza | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Crema | 0 - 0 | Campodarsego | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Campodarsego | 2 - 1 | Crema | ||
Aggr. | Campodarsego | 2 - 1 | Crema |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Imolese | 1 - 2 | Campodarsego | |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Matelica Calcio | 1 - 1 | San Donato Tavarnelle | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Audace Cerignola | 0 - 2 | Potenza | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Gozzano | 1 - 1 | Crema |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Sanremese | 0 - 1 | Gozzano | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Campodarsego | 2 - 1 | Virtus Verona | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
San Donato Tavarnelle | 0 - 0 | Ostia Mare | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Matelica Calcio | 2 - 1 | Albalonga | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Imolese | 4 - 1 | Pianese | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Crema | 2 - 1 | Grumellese | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Audace Cerignola | 1 - 0 | Monticelli | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Potenza | 3 - 0 | Igea Virtus |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Chieri | 1 - 1 | Sanremese | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Gozzano | 3 - 0 | Sestri Levante | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Legnago Salus | 1 - 2 | Campodarsego | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Ostia Mare | 1 - 0 | Nuorese | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Albalonga | 1 - 0 | Monterosi Tuscia | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Matelica Calcio | 2 - 1 | Rimini | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Gela | 1 - 1 | Igea Virtus | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Fiorenzuola | 0 - 1 | San Donato Tavarnelle | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Grumellese | 3 - 1 | Folgore Caratese | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Belluno | 0 - 3 | Imolese | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Ciliverghe | 1 - 2 | Crema | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Virtus Verona | 2 - 1 | Varese | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Pianese | 2 - 0 | Viareggio | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Monticelli | 1 - 0 | Francavilla Calcio | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Nocerina | 0 - 0 | Audace Cerignola | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Nardò | 1 - 1 | Potenza |