Serie D

Promotion Play-offs - Finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Sunday 29/05/2022
16:00
Sanremese - Città di Varese
Sunday 29/05/2022
16:00
Legnano - Casatese
Sunday 29/05/2022
16:00
Union Clodiense - Adriese
Sunday 29/05/2022
16:00
Poggibonsi - Follonica Gavorrano

Relegation Play-offs - Finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Sunday 22/05/2022
00:00
Asti - Imperia
Sunday 22/05/2022
00:00
Crema - Vis Nova Giussano
Sunday 22/05/2022
00:00
Levico - Spinea
Sunday 22/05/2022
00:00
Scandicci - Unipomezia
Sunday 22/05/2022
FT
Fossano 2 - 2 RG Ticino
Sunday 22/05/2022
FT
Villa Valle 1 - 0 Caravaggio
Sunday 22/05/2022
FT
Ambrosiana 2 - 4 Delta Porto Tolle
Sunday 22/05/2022
FT
FC Rieti 2 - 0 Città di Foligno
Sunday 29/05/2022
16:00
Bagnolese BP - ASD Sasso Marconi
Sunday 29/05/2022
16:00
Fano - Castelfidardo Calcio
Sunday 29/05/2022
16:00
Vastogirardi - Castelnuovo Vomano
Sunday 29/05/2022
16:00
Nardò - San Giorgio
Sunday 29/05/2022
16:00
Lavello - Rotonda
Sunday 29/05/2022
16:00
Castrovillari - Rende

Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 21/05/2022
FT
Arezzo 0 - 2 Follonica Gavorrano
Sunday 22/05/2022
FT
Casale 1 - 2 Città di Varese
Sunday 22/05/2022
FT
Sanremese 0 - 0 Bra
Sunday 22/05/2022
FT
Casatese 2 - 0 Brusaporto
Sunday 22/05/2022
FT
Legnano 2 - 0 Folgore Caratese
Sunday 22/05/2022
FT
Adriese 2 - 1 Luparense
Sunday 22/05/2022
FT
Union Clodiense 2 - 0 Campodarsego
Sunday 22/05/2022
FT
Poggibonsi 1 - 0 Pianese
Wednesday 25/05/2022
16:00
Lentigione - Correggese
Wednesday 25/05/2022
16:00
Trastevere - Vastese
Wednesday 25/05/2022
16:00
Francavilla - Nocerina
Wednesday 25/05/2022
16:00
Bitonto - Città di Fasano
Wednesday 25/05/2022
16:00
Cavese - Città Di Sant’Agata
Wednesday 25/05/2022
16:00
Acireale - Lamezia Terme
Wednesday 25/05/2022
18:00
Ravenna - Athletic Carpi
Wednesday 25/05/2022
20:45
Tolentino - Sambenedettese

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 38 +73 93
2 38 +68 92
3 38 +43 74
4 38 +29 71
5 38 +13 69
18+ GambleAware