Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Legia Warsaw | 3 - 0 | Ruch Chorzów | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Ruch Chorzów | 3 - 1 | Wisła Kraków | View events | |
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Wisła Kraków | 3 - 1 | Ruch Chorzów | View events | |
Aggr. | Wisła Kraków | 4 - 4 | Ruch Chorzów | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 1 - 2 | Legia Warsaw | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Legia Warsaw | 2 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | View events | |
Aggr. | Legia Warsaw | 4 - 2 | Arka Gdynia |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Gryf Wejherowo | 0 - 3 | Legia Warsaw | View events | |
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Legia Warsaw | 1 - 1 | Gryf Wejherowo | View events | |
Aggr. | Gryf Wejherowo | 1 - 4 | Legia Warsaw | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Lech Poznań | 0 - 1 | Wisła Kraków | View events | |
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Wisła Kraków | 1 - 0 | Lech Poznań | View events | |
Aggr. | Lech Poznań | 0 - 2 | Wisła Kraków | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Ruch Zdzieszowice | 1 - 4 | Ruch Chorzów | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Ruch Chorzów | 2 - 1 | Ruch Zdzieszowice | View events | |
Aggr. | Ruch Chorzów | 6 - 2 | Ruch Zdzieszowice | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 2 - 0 | Slask Wroclaw | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Slask Wroclaw | 3 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | View events | |
Aggr. | Arka Gdynia | 3 - 3 | Slask Wroclaw |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Gryf Wejherowo | 1 - 0 | Górnik Zabrze | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Podbeskidzie | 0 - 1 | Slask Wroclaw | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Ruch Zdzieszowice | 1 - 0 | Kluczbork | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 3 - 1 | Polonia Warszawa | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Polonia Bytom | 1 - 3 | Lech Poznań | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Limanovia | 0 - 3 | Wisła Kraków | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Legia Warsaw | 3 - 0 | Widzew Łódź | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Ruch Chorzów | 2 - 1 | Cracovia | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Chrobry Głogów | 0 - 3 | Lech Poznań | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Dolcan Ząbki | 0 - 1 | Górnik Zabrze | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Limanovia | 1 - 0 | Lechia Gdańsk | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Rozwój Katowice II | 1 - 4 | Legia Warsaw | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Olimpia Elbląg | 0 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Gryf Wejherowo | 1 - 0 | Korona Kielce | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Piast Gliwice | 0 - 1 | Cracovia | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Ruch Radzionków | 0 - 4 | Polonia Warszawa | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Ruch Zdzieszowice | 3 - 1 | Jagiellonia Białystok | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Kluczbork | 3 - 2 | Zagłębie Lubin | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
ŁKS Łódź | 0 - 1 | Ruch Chorzów | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Flota Świnoujście | 2 - 4 | Wisła Kraków | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Brzesko | 1 - 3 | Slask Wroclaw | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Podbeskidzie | 3 - 0 | Bełchatów | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 - 1 | Polonia Bytom | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Stomil Olsztyn | 0 - 1 | Widzew Łódź | View events |