Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Sepsi | 0 - 1 | FCSB | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Sepsi | 5 - 1 | Politehnica Iași | View events | |
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Politehnica Iași | 0 - 3 | Sepsi | View events | |
Aggr. | Politehnica Iași | 1 - 8 | Sepsi | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Bucureşti | 0 - 3 | FCSB | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
FCSB | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Bucureşti | View events | |
Aggr. | FCSB | 4 - 0 | Dinamo Bucureşti |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Academica Clinceni | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Bucureşti | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Petrolul 52 | 0 - 1 | Sepsi | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Politehnica Iași | 3 - 2 | Universitatea Craiova | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Hermannstadt | 1 - 2 | FCSB | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Mioveni | 0 - 2 | Hermannstadt | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Universitatea Cluj | 0 - 1 | FCSB | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Academica Clinceni | 2 - 0 | Botoșani | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Sănătatea Cluj | 0 - 7 | Petrolul 52 | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Foresta Suceava | 0 - 4 | Dinamo Bucureşti | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Metalul Buzău | 0 - 3 | Politehnica Iași | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Sepsi | 4 - 2 | Astra | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Voluntari | 1 - 4 | Universitatea Craiova | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Flacăra Horezu | 0 - 2 | Astra | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Metalul Buzău | 1 - 0 | Csikszereda | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Foresta Suceava | 2 - 1 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
UTA Arad | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Bucureşti | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele | 2 - 3 | Academica Clinceni | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Concordia Chiajna | 2 - 3 | Voluntari | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
U Craiova 1948 | 2 - 3 | Universitatea Cluj | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Chindia Târgovişte | 0 - 1 | Hermannstadt | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Făurei | 1 - 5 | Mioveni | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Industria Galda de Jos | 0 - 1 | Petrolul 52 | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
CSM Reşiţa | 0 - 1 | Universitatea Craiova | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Botoșani | 2 - 2 | CFR Cluj | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Sănătatea Cluj | 1 - 0 | Viitorul | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Ripensia Timişoara | 1 - 4 | Sepsi | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Rapid Bucureşti | 0 - 1 | Politehnica Iași | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Metaloglobus | 0 - 2 | FCSB | View events |