Serie D

Matches

Day Date Home team Score/Time Away team  
Sat 23/05/20 Galvez PSTP Fast Clube More info
Sat 23/05/20 Bragantino PA PSTP Vilhenense More info
Sat 23/05/20 Rio Branco PSTP Independente PA More info
Sat 23/05/20 Altos PSTP São Raimundo RR More info
Sat 23/05/20 Luverdense PSTP Ríver More info
Sat 23/05/20 Juventude MA PSTP Santos AP More info
Sat 23/05/20 América RN PSTP Campinense More info
Sat 23/05/20 Guarany de Sobral PSTP Salgueiro More info
Sat 23/05/20 Afogados PSTP Floresta More info
Sat 23/05/20 Atlético Cajazeirense PSTP Globo More info
Sat 23/05/20 Vitória da Conquista PSTP Coruripe More info
Sat 23/05/20 Itabaiana PSTP ABC More info
Sat 23/05/20 Potiguar Mossoró PSTP Frei Paulistano More info
Sat 23/05/20 Jacyobá PSTP Central More info
Sat 23/05/20 Goianésia PSTP Vitória ES More info
Sat 23/05/20 União Rondonópolis PSTP Águia Negra More info
Sat 23/05/20 CRAC PSTP CEOV Operário More info
Sat 23/05/20 CA Patrocinense PSTP Palmas More info
Sat 23/05/20 Atlético Alagoinhas PSTP Gama More info
Sun 24/05/20 Tupynambás PSTP Bahia de Feira More info
Sun 24/05/20 Portuguesa RJ PSTP Toledo More info
Sun 24/05/20 Mirassol PSTP Bangu More info
Sun 24/05/20 Nacional PR PSTP Ferroviária More info
Sun 24/05/20 Cascavel PSTP Cabofriense More info
Sun 24/05/20 Pelotas PSTP Marcílio Dias More info
Sun 24/05/20 São Caetano PSTP Caxias More info
Sun 24/05/20 Joinville PSTP Novorizontino More info
Sun 24/05/20 Atlético Tubarão PSTP São Luiz More info
Sat 30/05/20 Independente PA PSTP Galvez More info
Sat 30/05/20 Fast Clube PSTP Rio Branco More info
Sat 30/05/20 Atlético Acreano PSTP Bragantino PA More info
Sat 30/05/20 São Raimundo RR PSTP Juventude MA More info
Sat 30/05/20 Moto Club MA PSTP Luverdense More info
Sat 30/05/20 Santos AP PSTP Altos More info
Sat 30/05/20 Floresta PSTP América RN More info
Sat 30/05/20 Salgueiro PSTP Atlético Cajazeirense More info
Sat 30/05/20 Campinense PSTP Afogados More info
Sat 30/05/20 Globo PSTP Guarany de Sobral More info
Sat 30/05/20 Frei Paulistano PSTP Vitória da Conquista More info
Sat 30/05/20 ABC PSTP Jacyobá More info
Sat 30/05/20 Coruripe PSTP Potiguar Mossoró More info
Sat 30/05/20 Central PSTP Itabaiana More info
Sat 30/05/20 CEOV Operário PSTP Goianésia More info

Group 1

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16th Finals

Group 2

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16th Finals

Group 3

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16th Finals

Group 4

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16th Finals

Group 5

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16th Finals

Group 6

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16th Finals

Group 7

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16th Finals

Group 8

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16th Finals

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 29 +45 82
2 28 +37 57
3 29 +30 53
4 29 +12 48
5 29 +14 45

Partner

18+ GambleAware